195220 Санкт-Петербург, ул. Хлопина, 10, лит Д 8 (812) 297-12-17

РЕКОРДЫ

Saint-Petersburg
Рекорды Санкт-Петербурга до 17 лет
Последнее изменение 21.8.19

Юноши50м

50 Вольный стиль22.64Тихобаев Олег9022.7.07Антверпен (BEL)
100 Вольный стиль48.50Минаков Андрей0210.4.19Москва
200 Вольный стиль1:47.43Щёголев Александр0221.8.19Будапешт (HUN)
400 Вольный стиль3:55.11Мартынычев Кирилл023.7.19Казань
800 Вольный стиль7:58.53Мартынычев Кирилл024.7.19Казань
1500 Вольный стиль15:01.59Мартынычев Кирилл024.7.19Казань

50 На спине

25.79

Шопин Филипп

97

19.8.14

Нанкин (CHN)
100 На спине55.22Ткачёв Алексей А.0323.7.19Баку (AZE)
200 На спине1:59.45Фофанов Максим025.7.19Казань

50 Брасс

28.67

Сомов Евгений

99

12.7.16

Пенза
100 Брасс1:01.87Сомов Евгений9915.7.16Пенза
200 Брасс2:13.08Фалько Григорий8718.7.04Лиссабон (POR)

50 Баттерфляй

23.39

Минаков Андрей

02

24.8.19

Будапешт (HUN)
100 Баттерфляй50.83Минаков Андрей0227.7.19Кванджу (KOR)
200 Баттерфляй1:56.97Пахомов Даниил9820.4.15Москва

200 Комплекс

2:01.33

Зайцев Данил

02

9.4.19

Москва
400 Комплекс4:17.56Зайцев Данил0212.4.19Москва
4 x 100 Вольный стиль3:25.45Сборная Санкт-Петербурга7.5.18Саранск
Минаков Андрей, Щёголев Александр, Фофанов Максим, Москаленко Роман
4 x 200 Вольный стиль7:32.60Сборная Санкт-Петербурга17.5.19Пенза
Щёголев Александр, Москаленко Роман, Марьян Илья, Фофанов Максим

4 x 100 Комплекс

3:43.78

Сборная Санкт-Петербурга

11.5.18

Саранск
Фофанов Максим, Зайцев Данил, Минаков Андрей, Щёголев Александр



Saint-Petersburg
Рекорды Санкт-Петербурга до 17 лет
Последнее изменение 30.10.20

Девушки50м

50 Вольный стиль25.21Устинова Дарья9811.7.15Руза
100 Вольный стиль55.09Устинова Дарья989.7.14Дордрехт (NED)
200 Вольный стиль1:58.94Невмовенко Полина026.7.19Казань
400 Вольный стиль4:09.43Дендеберова Елена697.8.85София (BUL)
800 Вольный стиль8:43.82Троицкая Ольга6713.7.82Киев (UKR)
1500 Вольный стиль16:42.32Дендеберова Елена6918.2.86Москва

50 На спине

28.44

Курилкина Александра

05

29.10.20

Казань
100 На спине1:01.34Курилкина Александра0525.10.20Казань
200 На спине2:13.31Дендеберова Елена6919.8.84Москва

50 Брасс

30.81

Чикунова Евгения

04

25.10.20

Казань
100 Брасс1:06.63Чикунова Евгения0428.10.20Казань
200 Брасс2:21.07Чикунова Евгения044.7.19Казань

50 Баттерфляй

26.57

Татаринова Дарья

04

28.10.20

Казань
100 Баттерфляй59.79Саттарова Яна0224.8.19Будапешт (HUN)
200 Баттерфляй2:13.04Ватаева Ульяна9919.4.16Москва

200 Комплекс

2:14.56

Дендеберова Елена

69

23.8.84

Москва
400 Комплекс4:43.78Дендеберова Елена6919.8.84Москва
4 x 100 Вольный стиль3:49.66Сборная Санкт-Петербурга7.5.18Саранск
Нечитайлова Лидия, Нагибина Наталия, Саттарова Яна, Невмовенко Полина
4 x 200 Вольный стиль8:13.92Сборная Санкт-Петербурга19.5.19Пенза
Саттарова Яна, Хайлова Александра, Кудрявцева Александра, Невмовенко Полина

4 x 100 Комплекс

4:06.67

Сборная Санкт-Петербурга

30.10.20

Казань
Курилкина Александра, Чикунова Евгения, Егги Влада, Быкова Александра